Se connecter
17/11/19
Division 3
ARRAS 8 08 06 Fouquières/L 5
Equipe 8
Division 3
ARRAS 7 04 10 Dainville 5
Equipe 7
Division 3
ARRAS 6 11 03 Bully LP 8
Equipe 6
Division 2
Bully LP 5 05 09 ARRAS 5
Equipe 5
Division 2
Lens 2 08 06 ARRAS 4
Equipe 4
Division 1
Carvin 7 08 06 ARRAS 3
Equipe 3
Division 1
ARRAS 2 09 05 Bois-Bernard 2
Equipe 2
16/11/19
Régionale 2 (Dames)
ARRAS 2 01 09 Billy-Montigny 1
Equipe 2 Dames
Régionale 2
ARRAS 1 06 08 Dunkerque 3
Equipe 1
Pré-Nat Dames
Ent Arras/Bully 08 06 Roncq 1
Ent Arras/Bully Dames
Jeunes J2 à St Laurent Blangy
St Laurent/Bl 2G 03 02 ARRAS 1G
Equipe 1G
Jeunes J2 à St Laurent Blangy
Dainville 4G - - ARRAS 1G
Equipe 1G
10/11/19
Division 3
Billy-Montigny 5 04 10 ARRAS 8
Equipe 8
Division 3
Noyelles/ G. PPC 6 12 02 ARRAS 7
Equipe 7
Division 3
Bois-Bernard 3 06 08 ARRAS 6
Equipe 6
Division 2
ARRAS 5 06 08 Violaines 3
Equipe 5
Division 2
ARRAS 4 05 09 Noyelles/G PPC 5
Equipe 4
Division 1
ARRAS 3 10 04 Bois-Bernard 1
Equipe 3
Division 1
St Laurent/Bl 9 07 07 ARRAS 2
Equipe 2
09/11/19
Régionale 2 (Dames)
Avion 1 10 00 ARRAS 2
Equipe 2 Dames
Régionale 2
La Madeleine 1 04 10 ARRAS 1
Equipe 1
Pré-Nat Dames
Bruille 2 13 01 Ent Arras/Bully
Ent Arras/Bully Dames
Jeunes J2 à Ste Catherine/Arras
Tilloy/Mofflaines 2G 5 3 2 ARRAS 1G
Equipe 1G
Jeunes J2 à Ste Catherine/Arras
Ste Catherine 1G 4 1 ARRAS 1G
Equipe 1G
20/10/19
Division 3
ARRAS 8 7 7 Meurchin 5
Equipe 8
Division 3
ARRAS 7 10 4 Carvin 15
Equipe 7
Division 3
ARRAS 6 9 5 Leforest 4
Equipe 6
Division 2
Ste Catherine 7 8 6 ARRAS 5
Equipe 5
Division 2
Ste Catherine 8 7 7 ARRAS 4
Equipe 4
Division 1
Bully LP 4 10 4 ARRAS 3
Equipe 3
Division 1
ARRAS 2 12 2 Hamblain/Près 1
Equipe 2
19/10/19
Régionale 2
ARRAS 1 11 3 Bully LP 1
Equipe 1
Régionale 2 (Dames)
St Laurent/Bl 1 10 O ARRAS 2
Equipe 2 Dames
Pré-Nat Dames
Beauvais 1 3 11 Ent Arras/Bully
Ent Arras/Bully Dames
Jeunes J2
Aubigny/Artois 1G 2 3 ARRAS 1G
Equipe 1G
06/10/19
Division 3
St Laurent/Bl 12 13 1 ARRAS 8
Equipe 8
Division 3
Loos en Gohelle 4 8 6 ARRAS 7
Equipe 7
Division 3
Noyelles/G TTSM 6 11 3 ARRAS 6
Equipe 6
Division 2
ARRAS 5 4 10 Avion 11
Equipe 5
Division 2
ARRAS 4 5 9 Haisnes/Hulluch 2
Equipe 4
Division 1
Arleux/Gohelle 3 5 9 ARRAS 3
Equipe 3
Division 1
ARRAS 2 10 4 Bully LP 3
Equipe 2
05/10/19
Régionale 2
ARRAS 1 10 4 Hem 1
Equipe 1
Régionale 2 (Dames)
ARRAS 2 1 9 Seclin 2
Equipe 2 Dames
Pré-Nat Dames
Ent Arras/Bully 13 1 Baisieux 2
Ent Arras/Bully Dames
Jeunes J2
ARRAS 1G 3 2 Dainville 3G
Equipe 1G
Jeunes J2
ARRAS 1G 5 0 Dainville 4G
Equipe 1G
28/09/19
Jeunes J2
Arras 1G 0 5 Ste Catherine 1G
Equipe 1G
Jeunes J2
Arras 1G 2 3 St Laurent/B 2G
Equipe 1G
22/09/19
Division 1
Noyelles/Lens 1 11 03 ARRAS 2
Equipe 2
Division 1
ARRAS 3 06 08 St Laurent/Bl 8
Equipe 3
Division 2
Carvin 12 05 09 ARRAS 4
Equipe 4
Division 2
Meurchin/Espoir 3 09 05 ARRAS 5
Equipe 5
Division 3
ARRAS 6 05 09 Dainville 6
Equipe 6
Division 3
ARRAS 7 06 08 Libercourt 4
Equipe 7
Division 3
ARRAS 8 10 04 Libercourt 5
Equipe 8
21/09/19
Pré-Nat Dames
Carvin 1 10 4 Ent Arras/Bully
Ent Arras/Bully Dames
Régionale 2 (Dames)
ARRAS 2 10 00 Exempt
Equipe 2 Dames
Régionale 2
Amiens 1 05 09 ARRAS 1
Equipe 1

Facebook

Joueurs du Mois

Aucun contenu à afficher.

Prochains événements

30
nov.
2019-11-30T00:00:00+0100
2019-12-01T00:00:00+0100

Chpt par Equipes 6ème journée 30...

ARRAS TT, RUE CAMILLE COROT, 62000 ARRAS

Toute l'association
07
déc.
2019-12-07T00:00:00+0100
2019-12-08T00:00:00+0100

Chpt par Equipes 7ème journée 07...

ARRAS TT, RUE CAMILLE COROT, 62000 ARRAS

Toute l'association

Calendrier